Registered Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Name
Ron Adams Hill Brothers Chemical Co.
Chris Albright KE&G Construction, Inc.
Lise Allard Allegion
Denise Allen True Metal Solutions
Tasha Anderson AZBEX
Debby Anderson Minard-Ames Insurance Services / INSURICA
Ed Anderson KE&G Construction, Inc.
Jim Anderson Olson Precast of Arizona
Nathan Angel Oldcastle Superlite
David Anguis STO Corp.
Vicky Aviles Western Technologies Inc.
Shirley Barker FCI Constructors, Inc.
Lisa Barnard BASF Construction Chemicals
Dan Barnett Arizona Corporate Builders, LLC
Michele Barragan Transact Commercial Interiors
Shane Bates Red Mountain Lighting and Energy
Kelly Bauer Richard + Bauer
Robert Beals AROK, Inc.
George Bell Land Research & Development, Inc.
Cara Bellavia SWCA Environmental Consultants
Jennifer Bergamo CBRE Hotels
Dennis Berger Summit Brick Company
Boe Bergeson VENN Construction
Dayna Bigelow Contessa Stone Design
David Bohn Westwood Professional Services
Mike Bontrager Adolfson & Peterson Construction
Denise Bowser Dal-Tile
Derron Bowyer SDB Contracting
Tim Brackett Foundation Building Materials
Lizzy Brooks Immedia Integrative Technologies
Dave Brown Chanen Construction Company
Lorin Brown Gould Evans
Craig Burchardt Western Building Group
Bill Burke Arizona Stone
Laurie Carlton Hilti
Albert Carrillo Western Wall and Ceiling Contractors Association
Nick Carrillo FCA International
Charlie Carter StormTrap
Arthur Case Low Mountain Construction, Inc.
Joseph Cass Cass Cura, LLC
Vince Castaldo Knipp Commercial Construction Services
George Catalano Contessa Stone Design
Grenee Celuch Concord General Contracting, Inc.
David Chapin TPAC
Jennifer Cheap-Overall Grace Steel and Fabrication, LLC
Joe Cherry AZTEC Engineering Group, Inc.
Lea Cheshareck Southland Industries
Donna Chiappini Speedie & Associates
Geoffrey Child Sunrise Engineering, Inc.
Harold Christ Pinal Partnership
Scott Christensen McGough
Thomas Cochran The Ei Group
Tony Conati Hill Brothers Chemical Co.
Erin Conaway SidePlate Systems, Inc.
Cassondra Conte CSW Contractors, Inc.
Samantha Cooper Valentine Environmental Engineers
Craig Coppola Lee & Associates
Rhonda Cox USA SHADE & Fabric Structures
JERRY COX Desert Ready Mix
Dave Crawford Data Link Technology Services, LLC
Heidi Curiel DPR Construction
Jeff Dalton SDB Contracting
Randy D’Amura USG
Jeremy Daniels Hazen and Sawyer
Mike Dea LIUNA
Clarisa del Castillo Merge Architectural Group
Mark Dillard True Metal Solutions, LLC
Marissa Dobaldo AZBEX
Keli Dobberstein Hunter Contracting
Scott Dombrowski W.E. O’Neil Construction
Holly Doufkir Graybar Electric
Jim Duckett DHx Software
Addy Duffany Skanska
Jason Duncan Victaulic
Jeff Eades FCI Constructors, Inc.
Terry Edgar Perlo Construction
Christopher Elkins Schaefer
Amber Elliott Summit West Signs
Mandei Ellsworth M. Greenberg Construction, Inc.
Shay Emmers Masco Cabinetry
Brandon Esparza Masthead International, Inc.
Chris Ewell City of Phoenix Street Transportation Department
Pat Fagan Siemens
David Farnsworth Arizona Game Rooms & Outdoor Living Spaces
Roman Feher LIUNA
Travis Fern Earthworks Environmental, LLC
Christine Figueroa Williams Scotsman
John Fillion SDB Contracting
Mike Flannery Balfour Beatty Construction
Mark Fleming Corbins Electric
Gilbert Flores Wendel
Hunter Floyd Corgan
Christina Flynn Core Valuation Group, LLC
Stephanie Fogelson VENN Construction
Randall Folts Premier Builder Group
Andrea Gaintner Daltile
Dan Garcia SWCA Environmental Consultants
Timothy Gattie Sundt Construction
Rosemary Gonzalez La Causa Construction, LLC
Patrick Graham PlanGrid
Tyler Graves Travelers
Brett Haase IMWCC
Chad Hafstrom Kenew, LLC.
Carol Hagen Hagen Business Systems
James Hanson Lang & Klain, PC
Mike Hare Marvel Masonry Supply, a CSG Company
David Harmon AZTEC Engineering Group, Inc.
Wayne Hatch Low Mountain Construction, Inc.
Kurt Haugan Haugan Group
Delbert Hawk IBEW LU 640
Bill Headley Holder Construction
John Heap Commonwealth Land Title
Pat Hedges Constructors Bonding, Inc.
Chrystal Hedges Constructors Bonding, Inc.
Jon Holcombe Graybar
Becky Hornack Archer Western Construction
Chris Houle Turner construction
Dean Howard Rosendin Electric
Byron Hubbard FNF Construction, Inc.
James Huiting Tetra Tech
Bruce Hunter DHx Software
Reuben Huntington Oldcastle
Anthony Jeffers Hensel Phelps
Jim Jensen Allegion
Julie Johnson Avison Young-Arizona
Melissa Johnson Pinal Partnership
Paul Kamnikar Oldcastle Superlite
Justin Kapitan FERGUSON WATERWORKS
Stephen Katsanis Daltile
Ken Kawamoto Achen-Gardner Construction
Bruce Kay Ninyo & Moore
Cindy Kennemer Hardrock Concrete Placement Co., Inc.
Rachel Kettenhofen AZBEX
Randy Kimmens Maricopa Community Colleges
Kurt Kindermann Meyer Borgman Johnson Structural
Kent Kleven Sunstate Equipment
Yvonne Koehler PK Associates Structural
Caitlin Kolycheck Corgan
Kyle Koupal Enterprise Bank & Trust
Eric Kovach Western Building Group
Jeffrey Kramer City of Yuma
E. Scott Kreitlein BSA Life Structures
Scott Krous EPS Group
Matt Kuehn EPS Group
Kim Kunasek Oei Design, LLC
Joe La Rue Sun Health
Mike Landers Siemens
Gary Langenfeld DG Fenn Construction
Greg Leavitt Schuff Steel Management Co
Steve LeClaire Oldcastle Superlite
Yvette LeDesma Kiewit
Rich Lemon Smalley & Company
Todd Leslie EPS Group
Tim Lewis Johnson Carlier
Walter Lewis, III Connect 202 Partners, LLC
Robert Liguori Waste Management
Dave Lindquist Dekker Perich Sabatini Architects
Dylan Long Siemens
Victoria Longfellow Spirit Supply, LLC
Lee Lopez Hardrock Concrete Placement Co., Inc.
Steve Lorenzo Ninyo & Moore
Annalise Lullo AZBEX
Nicole Maas Kitchell
Scott Macpherson RLB │ Rider Levett Bucknall
Peter Madrid MadridMedia
Kira Mallory Turner construction
Timothy Malloy Ferguson Waterworks
Matthew Marcus Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.
Debra Margraf Arizona Chapter NECA
Gabe Martinez Westwood Professional Services
Bryon Matesi Buesing Corporation
Patrick McClellan Western Building Group
Bob McCormack StormTrap
Michael McCoy DrawAlert
John McCurry Roofing Southwest
Kelly Mccusker Williams Scotsman
Tom McDermott SMART #359
Lisa McFate Wilson Electric
Amanda McGennis Arizona Chapter Associated General Contractors
David McGlothlin AZ Big Media
Steven Means Sterling-CM
Scott Mensing AES
William Meyer Kiewit Infrastructure West Co
Ryan Mezey Roofing Southwest / Sprayfoam Southwest
Betsy Miller Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.
Linda Montoya True Metal Solutions, LLC
Gigi Moran Vanir Construction Management
Jake Morrill Kinkaid Civil Construction
Rebekah Morris AZBEX
Loren Morris TMCx Solutions
Roland Murphy AZBEX
Kim Murphy SD Crane Builders, Inc.
Carlos Murrieta Merge Architectural Group
Alyce Neal Kitchell
Sandy Niebel Wood, Patel & Associates
Justin Nielson Connect 202 Partners, LLC
Joseph Nonno Calportland
Paul Norris Graybar Electric
Shawna Noyes Grace Steel and Fabrication, LLC
Stephen Olds Kuniklo
Aimee Olmedo Rosendin Electric
Mahir Osman Consultant Engineering, Inc.
Clint Overton Site Utility
Eric Pack Marazzi Tile
Tony Page SEGI
Joe Parenza Firestone Building Products
Lya Parrish AZBEX
Tony Patino Solstice Stone
Carmel Patterson Rummel Construction
Chris Patton Rick Engineering Company
Rod Pawloski Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.
Kristin Paxton Canyon State Electric
Julie Pederson Sundt Construction, Inc.
Richard Pena La Causa Construction, LLC
Debbie Pendley sierra drywall
Pat Pendley GenconAZ
Connie Peretz Arizona Utility Contractors Association
Kate Perrin The Renaissance Companies
Erik Peterson PHX Architecture
Alisa Petterson ADAPTIVE ARCHITECTS INC
Cassey Phillip Dextera, LLC.
Samantha Pinkal The Weitz Company
Jeff Pinter Sharp Construction
Danny Plapp LGE Design Build
Yvette Quintana Skill Trades PeopleReady
Bertha Quiroga Skill trades PeopleReady
Kurt Radtke Perlo Construction
Jose Ramirez LIUNA
Andrea Ramos McCarthy Building Co.
Michelle Randall IMWCC
Ryan Rausch SWCA Environmental Consultants
Tina Reed Power Resources -ET Environmental/Marc Taylor Inc.
Austin Reed Main Street Signs
Debbie Retterer TPAC
Chuck Reynolds Terracon
Jennifer Rhoads Balfour Beatty Construction
Phil Richardson Coreslab Structures
Roddy Riggs Capital R Construction
Mark “Tony” Roberts Dextera LLC
Jaimee Robinson Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Dawn Rogers Coreslab Structures
Andrew Romano Enterprise Bank & Trust
Tommy Roof W.E. O’Neil Construction
Candace Rosauro Jokake Construction
Ana Rose Siemens
Terri Rosko DG Fenn Construction, Inc.
Shawn Rush Corgan
Jacqui Sabo FACILITEQ
Darryl Sam Dextera, LLC.
Brad Sanders Archer Western Construction
Andrea Santos Waste Management
Staci Seyer Goodmans Interior Structures
Robin Shambach BWS Architects
Amy Shelton Caliente Construction
John Shinners FACILITEQ
Jay Silverberg Gensler
Doug Singer Roofing Southwest / Sprayfoam Southwest
Ron Skoog PHX Architecture
Jennifer Slocum Marc Taylor Inc.
Ken Slota PCL Construction
Neal Smith Sun Health
Gabriella Smith Kinney Construction Services
Joan Sneddon Kiewit Infrastructure West Co
Eric Soe Hardrock
Vivian Solorio CSW Contractors, Inc.
Kevin Somerville Buesing Corporation
Joseph Sorge DrawAlert
Andrew Spangler ASSA ABLOY Door Security Solutions
Steve Spears Coreslab Structures
Matthew Spencer Solutions AEC
Mark Stapp ASU
Cynthia Stazzone Windstream
Tammy Stevens AZBEX
Eric Stiller True Metal Solutions, LLC
Ben Stone CalPortland Company
Greg Suydam SMART #359
Sue Sylvester Johnson Carlier
Scott Taylor M. Greenberg Construction, Inc.
Patti Tellez Kuniklo
Bonnie Temple Kittelson  & Associates, Inc.
Janelle Thomas DPR Construction
Saki Toor Travelers
James Trahan 180 degrees design + build
Ashley Trejo Willmeng Construction
Dennis Tsonis Lovitt & Touche
Robert Uhlorn M. Greenberg Construction, Inc.
Marci Utakis RLB │ Rider Levett Bucknall
Gregg Uzueta Dal-Tile
Teresa Valentine Valentine Environmental Engineers
Robert Vallieu Smalley & Company
Paul Vanderveen Sun Health
Jimmy Veltri Oldcastle Superlite
Josh Vigh The Ei Group
Amy Villasana-Moore CKearney Consulting
Troy Vincent 180 degrees
Brooke Vink Wood/Patel Civil Engineers
Guy Voss McCarthy Building Co.
David Wade Labormax
Mark Watson Hensel Phelps
Erika Wesley Marc Taylor Inc.
Ken Whitaker Williams Scotsman
Scott Williams USA Shade and Fabric Structures
Alf Wold Alpha Geotechnical & Materials, Inc.
Kevin Woudenberg Alpha Geotechnical & Materials, Inc.
Ken Wright Contractors Capital Solutions, LLC
Rick Zapernick Perlo Construciton
Jim Zemezonak Boulders Realty Advisors
Erik Zerbinos Cass Cura, LLC
Paul Zucchini Western States General Contracting
Julie Zucchini FACILITEQ